Payments / Claims

CompanyWebsiteEFTPHONE#CLAIM#
American Modernmodernlink.amig.comYes1-866-884-61671-866-884-6167
Arbella Insurance Co.arbella.comYes1-800-972-53481-800-272-3552
Cat Coveragecatcoverage.com Yes1-806-268-26001-806-268-2600
Central Insurance Co.central-insurance.comYes1-800-486-05391-888-263-2924
 Nights/weekends1-800-241-2541
C N A Insurance Co.cna.com 1-877-276-75071-877-262-2727
Foremostforemost.comYes1-800-527-39051-800-527-3907
Grundy Worldwidegrundy.com 1-800-338-4005 
Harleysvilleharleysville.comYes1-866-665-49921-800-892-8877
Harleysville Floodnfsmt.com Yes1-888-453-0598
Honor Capital honorcapital.com Yes1-413-360-5525
Mass Fair PlanMPIUA.comYes1-877-221-17821-800-392-6108
Merchants Insurance Groupmerchantsgroup.comYes1-800-218-13401-800-258-3574
Narragansett Bay Ins.mynbic.comYes1-800-343-33751-800-343-3375
National Flood Programfloodsmart.gov 1-866-667-97391-800-759-8656
Norfolk & Dedham Group1-800-688-18251-800-688-1825
Peerlesspeerless-ins.com 1-800-228-78301-800-522-7152
Premium Assignmentpremiumassignment.comYes1-800-342-0991 
Premium Financepremiumfinance.com 1-800-228-0028 
Providence Mutual Ins Co.providencemutual.comYes1-877-763-18001-877-763-1800
Progressive Insurance-Drivedriveinsurance.comYes1-877-776-2436 
Travelers Insurance Co.travelers.comYes1-800-252-22681-800-238-6225
UPC Insurance1-800-295-80161-888-256-3378
Uticauticanational.comYes1-800-695-19141-781-224-2699
Zurichzurichna.comYes1-800-382-21501-800-987-3373